PDF Druckbutton anzeigen? E-Mail

STARTAUFSTELLUNG/TEAMS

 

Start-
nummer

Teamname

Pilot

Co-Pilot

1

BRANTNER STALZER

Jürgen Stalzer

2

Low Riders

Alexander Zeininger

Alexander Dornhackl

3

Playmobil MechANI(A)CS

Miltner Andreas

Thomas Höllmüller

4

Mercedes Benz Team

Schmidt Michael

Schmidt Martin

5

Celebration - Hochdruck Team

Markus Schudi

6

Easy Slider - Staubsauger Team

Xhabir Asani

Rasan Subedi

7

Die Glorreichen 7

Korhammer Mario

Dazinger Alexander

8

Voest Racing Team

Radler Roberto

9

Brucha

Herzog Bernhard

10

The Red Mad Bulletin

Werner Jessner

Robert Sperl

11

Trash Can Cowboys

Dürauer Hans-Jürgen

Tiefenböck Bernhard

12

Bezirksblätter Racing Team

Berger Christoph

Gregor Hacker

13

Holzwurm Racing

Edlinger Jürgen

Kaufmann Markus

14

HITFM

Lenzbauer Christoph

15

Black Jack Cola Team

Fischer Oliver

Trösch Christian

16

Racing Sumsi (Team Raiffeisen Bank)

Pfeiffer Jürgen

Simlinger Andreas

17

Gargamel und die Schlümpfe

Adolf Johann

18

Zwicklbuam

Salzer Christian

Auer Walter

19

kurz&bündig Team

ausgefallen

Melanie Sklenitzka

20

Firefighters

Hajek Clemens

21

Guttenberg's letzte Reserve

Hofer Matthias

Weichhart Johannes

22

Team Explosive

Wiedenhofer Georg

Schinnerl Günther

23

The Daltons

Kaiser Roman

Fischer Mario

24

Blue Birngruber Racer

Löffler Leopold

25

Stena Technoworld

Matthias Bühler

Franz Neudorfer

26

Blitz Racing Team

Kindermann-Wagner Lukas

Denk Michael

27

Pittle und Brausewetter

Engl Matthias

Nemetz Martin

28

Fenster Doctor

Haumer Anna

29

PeterMax MassMöbelexpress

Böck Andreas

30

Pick ASS

Baumgartner Josef

31

Siedl Networks Flying Pinguin's

Klein Roland

32

Speedmain

Gusenbauer Michael

33

L & P Trash can Fanatics

Schopf Martin

Blaunsteiner Markus

34

KFZ-Rieder

Pummer Roman

Rath Christoph

35

STG 3151

Gritsch Thomas

 

36

Die MF Raser

Ernd Karl

 

37

Blue Racing Team

Glötzl Florian

Safet Bekto

38

Black Labour

Hungendorfer Andreas

39

Speedy - Plasmapunkt

Matthias Killmann

40

Inzersdorfer Hausberghatza

Völker Roland

Völker Michael

41

Black Red Connection

Rötzer Erwin

Zellhofer Markus

42

Saar-Trash-Racing

Norman Schäfer

43

Castle-Racer

Dennis Wiesen

44

Superdreckskischt

Manuel Luckhard

45

High-Forest Team

Florian Junk

46

Miltner Racing

Miltner Horst

Obritzhauser Matthias

47

Tonnenpurzler

Hollergschwandtner Andreas

Blanner Roman

48

Hofbauer

Berger Manfred

Moser Bernhard

49

Slowakei I

Suran Vladimir

50

TRASH WE CAN

Andreas Preslmayr

Hannes Wittmann

51

Daredevils

Alice Zenz

 


CAN