Rennergebnisse PDF Druckbutton anzeigen? E-Mail

 

NRTeamZeitNameZeitName
1 Stalzer Racing Team Rennleitung
2 Low Riders 1:06.94 Alexander Zeininger 1:13.77 Alexander Dornhackl
3 Playmobil MechANI(A)CS 1:05.83 Andreas Miltner 1:32.27 Thomas Höllmüller
4 Merzedes Benz Team Nicht gestartet
5 Celebration - Hochdruck Team 1:30.00 Markus Schudi
6 Easy Slider ausgefallen ausgefallen
7 Die Glorreichen 7 1:09.68 Mario Korhammer 1:05.81 Alexander Danzinger
8 Voest Racing Team 1:13.99 Roberto Radler 1:13.09 Roberto Radler
9 Brucha 1:03.80 Bernhard Herzog ausgefallen
10 The Red Mad Bulletin 1:36.41 Robert Sperl ausgefallen
11 Trash Can Cowboys 1:07.30 Hans Jürgen Dürrauer 1:08.32 Bernhard Tiefenböck
12 Bezirksblätter Racing Team 1:08.93 Christoph Berger 1:03.29 Gregor Hacker
13 Holzwurm Racing 1:15.32 Jürgen Edlinger ausgefallen Markus Kaufmann
14 HiTFM 1:24.21 Christoph Lenzbauer 1:21.32
15 Black Jack Cola Team 1:17.33 Oliver Fischer 1:17.29 Christian Frösch
16 Racing Sumsi 1:06.72 Jürgen Pfeifer 1:06.13 Andreas Simmlinger
17 Gargamel und die Schlümpfe 1:05.28 Johann Adolf 1:15.13
18 Zwicklbuam 1:17.37 Christian Salzer ausgefallen Walter Auer
19 Kurz und bündig ausgefallen Melanie Klenitzka
20 Firefighters 1:06.22 Clemens Hajek 1:05.77
21 Guttenberg's letzte Reserve 1:11.49 Matthias Hofer 1:20.20 Johannes Weichhart
22 Team Explosive 0:58.79 Georg Wiedenhofer 1:01.24 Günther Schinnerl
23 The Daltons 1:05.10 Roman Kaiser 1:02.94 Mario Fischer
24 Blue Birngruber Racer 1:19.59 Leopold Löffler 1:16.05
25 Stena Technoworld 1:26.12 Matthias Bühler ausgefallen
26 Blitz Racing Team 1:03.84 Lukas Kindermann-Wagner 1:07.76 Michael Denk
27 Pittel und Brausewetter 1:26.01 Matthias Engel 1:34.17 Martin Nemetz
28 Fenster Doctor ausgefallen Anna Haumer
29 Peter Max Nicht gestartet
30 Pick ASS 0:58.06 Josef Baumgartner 1:00.74 Josef Baumgartner
31 Siedl Networks Flying Pinguin's 1:32.41 Roland Klein 1:29.44
32 Speedmain 1:00.70 Michael Gusenbauer 1:03.06
33 L& P Trash can Fanatics 1:11.15 Martin Schopf 1:10.50 Markus Blaunsteiner
34 KFZ-Rieder 1:11.14 Roman Bummer 1:08.11 Christoph Rath
35 STG 3151 1:03.56 Thomas Tritsch 1:12.29
36 Die MF Raser ausgefallen Karl Ernd 1:28.37
37 Blue Racing Team 0:59.79 Florian Glötzl 1:24.97 Savet Bekto
38 Black Labour 1:01.44 Andreas Hungendorfer ausgefallen
39 Speedy - Plasmapunkt Nicht gestartet
40 Inzersdorfer Hausberghatza 1:05.13 Roland Völker 1:02.38 Michael Völker
41 Black Red Connection 1:37.88 Ervin Rötzer 1:08.11 Markus Zellhofer
42 Saar-Trash-Racing Nicht gestartet
43 Castle Racer Nicht gestartet
44 Superdreckskischt Nicht gestartet
45 High-Forest Team Nicht gestartet
46 Streetfighter 1:15.01 Horst Miltner 1:05.87 Matthias Obritzhauser
47 Tonnenpurzler 1:03.62 Andreas Hollergschwantner 1:16.28 Roman Planner
48 Hofbauer 1:07.79 Manfred Berger 1:12.25 Bernhard Moser
49 Slowakei I 1:12.72 Vladimir Suran 1:12.23
50 Trash we can 1:08.47 Andreas Preslmayer 1:14.16 Hannes Wittmann
51 Daredevils ausgefallen Allice Zenz 1:13.68 Allice Lenz

 

Plazierung

Team
1. 22 - Team Explosive
2. 30 - Pick ASS
3. 32 - Speedmain
4. 47 - Tonnenpurzler
5. 9 - Brucha
5. 26 - Blitz Racing Team
5. 20 - Firefighters
5. 23 - The Daltons
9. 3 - Playmobil MechANI(A)CS
9. 12 - Bezirksblätter Racing Team
9. 38 - Black Labour
9. 17 - Gargamel und die Schlümpfe
9. 37 - Blue Racing Team
9. 40 - Inzersdorfer Hausberghatza
9. 35 - STG 3151
9. 7 - Die Glorreichen 7

FINALE

Bestzeit Team 1 Team 2
Bestzeit
1:02,61 30 3
1:00,73 22 7
37 20 1:16,56
1:00,17 32 17
38 26 1:02,24
40 47 1:09,42
1:07,13 23 35
1:02,28 9 12
Bestzeit Team 1 Team 2 Bestzeit
1:02,74 30 9
26 32 0:58,29
20 47 1:06,80
23 22 1:00,36
Bestzeit Team 1 Team 2 Bestzeit
0:59,92 30 32
47 22 1:09,18
Bestzeit Team 1 Team 2 Bestzeit
47 32 1:00,62
Sturz 30 22

 

 

 

KO-System